more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06303Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Arrived 12min early
Reached Trivandrum Cntl at 10:08
Refresh
Updated 2hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ernakulam Jn
-
Source
05:06
05:05
1min
3
Source
Triupunittura
9 km
05:28
05:23
05:29
05:24
5min
-
1min
Mulanturutti
17 km
05:42
05:34
05:43
05:35
8min
1
1min
Piravam Road
28 km
05:57
05:45
05:59
05:46
13min
4
2min
Kottayam
59 km
06:28
06:23
06:30
06:25
5min
3
2min
Changanaseri
77 km
06:54
06:46
06:54
06:47
7min
-
-
Tiruvalla
85 km
07:03
06:56
07:03
06:57
6min
-
-
Chengannur
94 km
07:12
07:08
07:14
07:10
4min
-
2min
Mavelikara
107 km
07:25
07:22
07:26
07:23
3min
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
114 km
07:34
07:48
07:51
07:50
1min
-
17min
Karunagapalli
128 km
08:05
08:04
08:06
08:05
1min
-
1min
Sasthankotta
136 km
08:18
08:14
08:19
08:15
4min
-
1min
Kollam Jn
155 km
08:37
08:37
08:43
08:40
3min
-
6min
Paravur
168 km
08:59
08:54
09:00
08:55
5min
-
1min
Varkalasivagiri
179 km
09:12
09:04
09:14
09:05
9min
-
2min
Kadakavur
188 km
09:24
09:14
09:25
09:15
10min
-
1min
Chirayinkeezh
191 km
09:19
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Kazhakuttam
207 km
09:46
09:33
09:47
09:34
13min
-
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
220 km
10:08
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination