more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12081Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
24-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Yesterday
27-07-2021
Tomorrow
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kannur
-
Source
04:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Thalassery
20 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
42 km
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
89 km
06:02
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
130 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
175 km
07:35
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
208 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
279 km
09:40
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
339 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
365 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
374 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mavelikara
387 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
394 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
435 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
500 km
14:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination