more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06304Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Overall delay: 7min
Reached Kayankulam Jn at 20:01
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
17:46
17:45
1min
-
Source
Kazhakuttam
13 km
18:01
17:59
18:02
18:00
2min
-
1min
Chirayinkeezh
28 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Kadakavur
31 km
18:19
18:17
18:20
18:18
2min
-
1min
Varkalasivagiri
40 km
18:32
18:30
18:33
18:31
2min
-
1min
Paravur
52 km
18:45
18:42
18:46
18:43
3min
-
1min
Kollam Jn
64 km
19:10
18:58
19:13
19:00
13min
-
3min
Sasthankotta
84 km
19:32
19:19
19:33
19:20
13min
-
1min
Karunagapalli
91 km
19:47
19:29
19:48
19:30
18min
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
105 km
20:01
19:53
20:02
19:55
8min
2
1min
Mavelikara
113 km
20:04
20:05
On Time
2
1min
Chengannur
125 km
20:17
20:18
On Time
3
1min
Tiruvalla
134 km
20:27
20:31
20:28
3min
2
1min
Changanaseri
142 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
2
1min
Kottayam
160 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Piravam Road
191 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Mulanturutti
202 km
21:52
21:52
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
1min
Triupunittura
210 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Ernakulam Jn
220 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination