more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07230Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
Yesterday
30-07-2021
Today
31-07-2021
Tomorrow
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Charlapalli at 12:40
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
Source
Charlapalli
12 km
12:38
12:34
12:40
12:35
5min
-
2min
Nalgonda
109 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
1
1min
Miryalaguda
147 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
2
1min
Nadikudi Jn
185 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
2
1min
Piduguralla
207 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
2
1min
Sattenapalle
238 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
1
1min
Guntur Jn
281 km
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
306 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Nidubrolu
328 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Bapatla
349 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Chirala
364 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
413 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Singarayakonda
441 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Nellore
530 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Gudur Jn
568 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
652 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
662 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Chittoor
734 km
01:04
01:03
01:05
01:05
1min
-
1min
Katpadi Jn
766 km
01:50
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
851 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Morappur
906 km
03:54
03:54
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
1min
Salem Jn
971 km
04:52
04:52
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
1031 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
1081 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1132 km
07:52
07:52
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
1187 km
09:17
09:17
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
3min
Ottappalam
1219 km
09:44
09:43
09:45
09:45
1min
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
1232 km
10:40
10:40
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
15min
Thrisur
1265 km
11:42
11:42
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
1319 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
1336 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
1396 km
14:27
14:27
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
3min
Changanaseri
1414 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvalla
1422 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
1431 km
15:12
15:12
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
1444 km
15:26
15:26
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
1451 km
15:53
15:43
15:55
15:55
10min
-
2min
Karunagapalli
1465 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Kollam Jn
1492 km
16:57
16:57
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
3min
Varkalasivagiri
1516 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
1557 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination