more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06515Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-07-2021
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Yesterday
22-07-2021
Today
23-07-2021
Tomorrow
24-07-2021
Sunday
25-07-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Yesvantpur Jn at 21:43
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KSR Bengaluru
-
Source
21:33
21:30
3min
-
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
21:42
21:40
21:43
21:42
1min
-
1min
Kunigal
72 km
22:49
22:35
22:50
22:36
14min
-
1min
B.g.nagar
104 km
23:14
23:00
23:15
23:01
14min
-
1min
Shravanbelagola
138 km
23:41
23:27
23:42
23:28
14min
-
1min
Channarayapatna
146 km
23:53
23:39
23:54
23:40
14min
-
1min
Hassan
180 km
00:49
00:35
00:54
00:40
14min
-
5min
SAKLESHPUR
222 km
01:59
01:45
02:09
01:55
14min
-
10min
Subrahmanya Rd
277 km
05:14
05:00
05:19
05:05
14min
-
5min
Kabakaputtur
319 km
06:04
05:50
06:06
05:52
14min
-
2min
BANTAWALA
344 km
06:34
06:20
06:36
06:22
14min
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
363 km
07:32
07:18
07:34
07:20
14min
-
2min
Mangaluru Cntl
368 km
08:09
07:55
08:29
08:15
14min
-
20min
Kasaragod
414 km
09:12
08:58
09:14
09:00
14min
-
2min
Kanhangad
437 km
09:32
09:18
09:34
09:20
14min
-
2min
Nileshwar
447 km
09:43
09:29
09:44
09:30
14min
-
1min
Payyanur
467 km
10:02
09:48
10:04
09:50
14min
-
2min
Kannur
500 km
11:09
10:55
Destination
14min
-
Destination