Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06515Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
2min
Kunigal
72 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
B.g.nagar
104 km
23:05
23:05
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
1min
Shravanbelagola
138 km
23:30
23:30
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
1min
Channarayapatna
146 km
23:41
23:41
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
1min
Hassan
180 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Sakleshpur
222 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
10min
Subrahmanya Rd
277 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Kabakaputtur
319 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Bantawala
344 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
363 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Cntl
368 km
07:55
07:55
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
20min
Kasaragod
414 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Kanhangad
437 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Nileshwar
447 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Payyanur
467 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Kannur
500 km
10:55
10:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination