Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06573 Ypr Tata Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06573 Ypr Tata Spl train live running status. 06573 Ypr Tata Spl train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Tumakuru (TK) on Sun. 06573 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 06573 Ypr Tata Spl from Yesvantpur Jn is . The arrival time to Tumakuru is 21:10. The total distance covered by Ypr Tata Spl is 63 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Tumakuru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Tata Spl - 06573.
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Overall delay: 14min
Reached Kyatsandra at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 20hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
19:50
On Time
3
Source
Chik Banavar
8 km
20:02
19:59
20:04
20:00
4min
1
2min
Soldevanahalli
10 km
20:06
20:03
20:08
20:04
4min
1
2min
Golhalli
20 km
20:17
20:10
20:18
20:11
7min
1
1min
Bhairanayakanah
27 km
20:26
20:16
20:26
20:17
9min
2
-
Dodbele
31 km
20:31
20:21
20:31
20:22
9min
2
-
Muddalingahalli
38 km
20:38
20:28
20:38
20:29
9min
2
-
Nidvanda
40 km
20:40
20:32
20:43
20:33
10min
1
3min
Dobbspet
43 km
20:47
20:37
20:47
20:38
9min
2
-
Hirehali
52 km
20:55
20:43
20:55
20:44
11min
1
-
Kyatsandra
58 km
21:00
20:48
21:03
20:49
12min
2
3min
Tumakuru
63 km
21:10
21:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06573 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Tata Spl 06573 train running or not?

A. Ypr Tata Spl 06573 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Tata Spl 06573 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Tata Spl 06573 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Tata Spl 06573 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Tata Spl 06573 train is Tumakuru(TK). The train reaches Tumakuru at 21:10