more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06588Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
26-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 19:05
Refresh
Updated 5hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
19:05
19:05
On Time
2
Source
Nokha
64 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
115 km
20:27
20:27
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
5min
Merta Road Jn
172 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
2
5min
Jodhpur Jn
275 km
23:20
23:20
23:45
23:45
On Time
1
25min
Pali Marwar
348 km
00:41
00:41
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Jn
379 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Rani
431 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
2min
Falna
446 km
02:29
02:29
02:31
02:31
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
544 km
03:55
03:55
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
597 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
662 km
05:55
05:55
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
730 km
07:35
07:35
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
20min
Nadiad Jn
776 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
795 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
830 km
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
910 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Surat
960 km
11:12
11:12
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
1055 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
1125 km
13:12
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
1176 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1221 km
15:17
15:17
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1359 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
1622 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Vijayapura
1731 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Bagalkot
1829 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Gadag Jn
1923 km
05:50
05:50
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
20min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1980 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Ranibennur
2088 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Davangere
2124 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
2284 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Tiptur
2310 km
13:03
13:03
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
2381 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2444 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination