Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06589Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 22:05
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
22:05
22:05
On Time
8
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
3
2min
Tumakuru
69 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Tiptur
140 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
165 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Kadur
204 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
211 km
01:12
01:12
01:14
01:14
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
325 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
338 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
362 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Mmailara Haveri
394 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
469 km
05:35
05:35
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
10min
Dharwar
490 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
526 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
560 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Khanapur
586 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
611 km
08:35
08:35
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
5min
Pachhapur
648 km
09:13
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Gokak Road
664 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
669 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Chikodi Road
684 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
699 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Chinchli
709 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
716 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Ugar Khurd
722 km
10:51
10:51
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
749 km
12:05
12:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination