Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06920 Bjp Ubl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06920 Bjp Ubl Passenger train live running status. 06920 Bjp Ubl Passenger train runs from Vijayapura (BJP) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06920 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 06920 Bjp Ubl Passenger from Vijayapura is 13:00. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is . The total distance covered by Bjp Ubl Passenger is 248 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayapura to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bjp Ubl Passenger - 06920.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Vijayapura at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 11hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayapura
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Ibrahimpur
4 km
13:07
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Mulvad
25 km
13:27
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
44 km
13:49
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Wandal
53 km
14:01
14:02
On Time
-
1min
Almatti
62 km
14:13
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Jadarama Kunte
77 km
14:29
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Mangela
89 km
14:44
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
97 km
15:10
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Guledagudda Rd
110 km
15:26
15:27
On Time
-
1min
Badami
123 km
15:41
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Lakhmapur
135 km
15:56
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Hole Alur
142 km
16:09
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Mallapur
160 km
16:30
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Balganur
169 km
16:44
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Hombal
178 km
16:59
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
191 km
17:55
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Hulkoti
203 km
18:14
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
213 km
18:25
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Sisvinhalli
226 km
18:37
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
248 km
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06920 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bjp Ubl Passenger 06920 running or not?

A. Bjp Ubl Passenger 06920 starts from Vijayapura at 13:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bjp Ubl Passenger 06920 now?

A. Check the location of Bjp Ubl Passenger 06920 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bjp Ubl Passenger 06920 train?

A. The last stop for Bjp Ubl Passenger 06920 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at