Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07045 Qln Kcg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07045 Qln Kcg Spl train live running status. 07045 Qln Kcg Spl train runs from Kollam Jn (QLN) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Wed. 07045 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 07045 Qln Kcg Spl from Kollam Jn is 19:00. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 00:30. The total distance covered by Qln Kcg Spl is 1567 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kollam Jn to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Qln Kcg Spl - 07045.
Today
29-05-2024
Yet to start from Kollam Jn at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 32hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kollam Jn
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
Source
Kayankulam Jn
40 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
48 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
61 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvalla
70 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Changanaseri
78 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
96 km
20:40
20:40
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
155 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Aluva
172 km
22:35
22:35
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
1min
Thrisur
227 km
23:37
23:37
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
302 km
00:57
00:57
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
3min
Coimbatore Jn
358 km
02:27
02:27
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
3min
Tiruppur
409 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
459 km
04:17
04:17
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
3min
Salem Jn
519 km
05:07
05:07
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
3min
Jolarpettai
639 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
724 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Chittoor
756 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
828 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Renigunta Jn
838 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
963 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
1003 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
1072 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
1148 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
10min
Manthralayam Rd
1241 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Raichur
1270 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Chittapur
1391 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Seram
1413 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
1446 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
1488 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Lingampalli
1537 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Begampet
1555 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
1560 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Kacheguda
1567 km
00:30
00:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07045 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Qln Kcg Spl 07045 train running or not?

A. Qln Kcg Spl 07045 train starts from Kollam Jn at 19:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Qln Kcg Spl 07045 train now?

A. Check the location of Qln Kcg Spl 07045 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Qln Kcg Spl 07045 train?

A. The last stop for Qln Kcg Spl 07045 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 00:30