Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07046 Sc Dbrg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07046 Sc Dbrg Spl train live running status. 07046 Sc Dbrg Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to DIBRUGARH (DBRG) on Mon. 07046 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 07046 Sc Dbrg Spl from Secunderabad Jn is 11:00. The arrival time to DIBRUGARH is 20:50. The total distance covered by Sc Dbrg Spl is 3114 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to DIBRUGARH. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Dbrg Spl - 07046.
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 18hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
Nalgonda
110 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
148 km
13:05
13:05
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
239 km
14:45
14:45
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
282 km
15:50
15:50
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Vijayawada Jn
313 km
17:20
17:20
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
373 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
463 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
10min
Samalkot Jn
513 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Duvvada
646 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
663 km
23:45
00:05
On Time
-
20min
Vizianagram Jn
724 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
793 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
866 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
940 km
04:07
04:07
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
1087 km
06:00
06:00
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
20min
Bhubaneswar
1106 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
1133 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhadrak
1249 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Balasore
1311 km
10:04
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
1429 km
11:45
11:45
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
10min
Dankuni
1552 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
1631 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
1743 km
17:31
17:31
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
1864 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
2010 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
2097 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
10min
Jalpaiguri Road
2131 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
2224 km
02:18
02:18
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
2243 km
02:47
02:47
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
5min
Kokrajhar
2322 km
03:46
03:46
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
2350 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Goalpara Town
2430 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
2558 km
09:00
09:00
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
15min
Jagi Road
2615 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Hojai
2694 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
2738 km
12:08
12:08
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
5min
Diphu
2770 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
2807 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Furkating Jn
2877 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Mariani Jn
2916 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Simaluguri Jn
2970 km
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
2min
Naharkatiya
3047 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
New Tinsukia Jn
3072 km
19:35
19:35
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
10min
Dibrugarh
3114 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07046 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Dbrg Spl 07046 train running or not?

A. Sc Dbrg Spl 07046 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Dbrg Spl 07046 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Dbrg Spl 07046 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Dbrg Spl 07046 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Dbrg Spl 07046 train is DIBRUGARH(DBRG). The train reaches DIBRUGARH at 20:50