more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07063Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Overall delay: 23hr 51min
Crossed Parbhani Jn at
Refresh
Updated 8hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manmad Jn
-
Source
20:51
20:50
1min
-
Source
Nagarsol
22 km
21:15
21:20
3min
-
4min
Rotegaon
50 km
21:39
21:40
7min
-
1min
Lasur
78 km
22:00
22:01
12min
-
2min
Aurangabad
111 km
22:40
22:45
4min
-
7min
Jalna
174 km
23:45
23:47
5min
-
10min
Parbhani Jn
288 km
01:38
01:40
On Time
-
11min
Purna Jn
317 km
02:18
02:20
2hr 9min
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
347 km
03:03
03:05
2hr 9min
3
2min
Mudkhed
370 km
03:53
03:55
2hr 9min
-
2min
Umri
389 km
04:18
04:19
2hr 9min
2
1min
Dharmabad
419 km
04:44
04:45
2hr 9min
1
1min
Basar
429 km
04:54
04:55
2hr 9min
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
458 km
05:28
05:30
2hr 9min
-
2min
Kamareddi
510 km
06:16
06:18
2hr 9min
-
2min
Wadiaram
553 km
07:00
07:01
2hr 9min
-
1min
Medchal
591 km
07:29
07:30
2hr 9min
-
1min
Bolarum
605 km
07:49
07:50
2hr 9min
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
619 km
08:50
Destination
2hr 9min
-
Destination