Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07069 Sc Che Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07069 Sc Che Spl train live running status. 07069 Sc Che Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Srikakulam Road (CHE) on Mon. 07069 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 07069 Sc Che Spl from Secunderabad Jn is 19:30. The arrival time to Srikakulam Road is 12:30. The total distance covered by Sc Che Spl is 808 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Srikakulam Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Che Spl - 07069.
Tomorrow
22-07-2024
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 18hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Nalgonda
110 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Miryalaguda
148 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Sattenapalle
239 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
2min
Guntur Jn
282 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Vijayawada Jn
313 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
10min
Gudivada Jn
357 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Kaikalur
386 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Town
421 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Tanuku
452 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
468 km
03:54
03:54
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
491 km
04:19
04:19
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
541 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
1min
Annavaram
578 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Anakapalle
658 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Duvvada
674 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Kottavalasa
704 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
739 km
10:35
10:35
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
10min
Chipurupalle
769 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
808 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sc Che Spl 07069 train running or not?

A. Sc Che Spl 07069 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Che Spl 07069 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Che Spl 07069 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Che Spl 07069 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Che Spl 07069 train is Srikakulam Road(CHE). The train reaches Srikakulam Road at 12:30