Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07082 Kcg Tpty Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07082 Kcg Tpty Spl train live running status. 07082 Kcg Tpty Spl train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Fri. 07082 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 07082 Kcg Tpty Spl from Kacheguda is . The arrival time to Tirupati is . The total distance covered by Kcg Tpty Spl is 741 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Tpty Spl - 07082.
Friday
14-06-2024
Yet to start from Kacheguda at
Refresh
Updated 56hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
17:50
On Time
-
Source
Malkajgiri
9 km
18:05
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Jangaon
90 km
19:40
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
138 km
20:28
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
148 km
20:43
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
209 km
21:38
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Khammam
256 km
22:18
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
356 km
00:10
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
387 km
00:48
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
429 km
01:25
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
444 km
01:38
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
494 km
02:18
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
610 km
03:38
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
648 km
04:33
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
731 km
05:58
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
741 km
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kcg Tpty Spl 07082 train running or not?

A. Kcg Tpty Spl 07082 train starts from Kacheguda at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Tpty Spl 07082 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Tpty Spl 07082 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Tpty Spl 07082 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Tpty Spl 07082 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at