Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07087 Kcg Che Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07087 Kcg Che Spl train live running status. 07087 Kcg Che Spl train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Srikakulam Road (CHE) on Fri. 07087 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 07087 Kcg Che Spl from Kacheguda is . The arrival time to Srikakulam Road is . The total distance covered by Kcg Che Spl is 786 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Srikakulam Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Che Spl - 07087.
Yet to start from Kacheguda at
Refresh
Updated 93hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
18:55
On Time
-
Source
Malkajgiri
9 km
19:15
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Nalgonda
116 km
21:19
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
154 km
21:49
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
245 km
22:39
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
288 km
23:30
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
319 km
00:30
00:40
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
379 km
01:38
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
427 km
02:30
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
469 km
03:08
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
519 km
03:45
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Annavaram
556 km
04:15
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
636 km
04:50
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Duvvada
652 km
05:45
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Pendurti
673 km
06:30
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Kottavalasa
682 km
06:40
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
717 km
07:10
07:20
On Time
-
10min
Chipurupalle
747 km
07:44
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Ponduru
771 km
08:01
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
786 km
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07087 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Che Spl 07087 train running or not?

A. Kcg Che Spl 07087 train starts from Kacheguda at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Che Spl 07087 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Che Spl 07087 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Che Spl 07087 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Che Spl 07087 train is Srikakulam Road(CHE). The train reaches Srikakulam Road at