Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07115 Hyb Jp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07115 Hyb Jp Spl train live running status. 07115 Hyb Jp Spl train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Jaipur (JP) on Fri. 07115 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 07115 Hyb Jp Spl from Hyderabad Decan is 20:20. The arrival time to Jaipur is 07:48. The total distance covered by Hyb Jp Spl is 1852 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Jp Spl - 07115.
Friday
12-04-2024
Overall delay: 2hr 36min
Crossed Nimach at 23:54
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
4
Source
Secunderabad Jn
10 km
20:59
20:50
21:09
21:00
9min
10
10min
Kamareddi
119 km
23:30
22:19
23:33
22:20
1hr 13min
2
1min
Nizamabad Jn
170 km
00:20
23:03
00:29
23:05
1hr 24min
1
2min
Mudkhed
259 km
02:13
00:48
02:17
00:50
1hr 27min
1
2min
H Sahib Nanded
281 km
02:38
01:18
02:49
01:20
1hr 29min
1
2min
Purna Jn
312 km
03:16
02:05
03:51
02:20
1hr 31min
4
15min
Basmat
334 km
04:06
02:39
04:10
02:40
1hr 30min
1
1min
Hingoli Deccan
392 km
05:09
03:24
05:16
03:25
1hr 51min
1
1min
Washim
440 km
05:49
04:04
05:55
04:05
1hr 50min
1
1min
Akola Jn
519 km
06:52
05:40
07:11
05:45
1hr 26min
3
5min
Malkapur
608 km
08:18
06:49
08:23
06:50
1hr 33min
1
1min
Khandwa
775 km
11:30
09:37
11:33
09:40
1hr 53min
2
3min
Itarsi Jn
959 km
14:46
12:05
14:51
12:10
2hr 41min
1
5min
Bhopal Jn
1057 km
16:30
13:55
16:40
14:05
2hr 35min
3
10min
Ujjain Jn
1241 km
19:36
16:55
19:50
17:00
2hr 50min
4
5min
Ratlam Jn
1343 km
21:02
19:00
21:17
19:15
2hr 2min
2
15min
Mandasor
1427 km
23:06
20:23
23:12
20:25
2hr 47min
1
2min
Nimach
1476 km
23:48
21:16
23:54
21:18
2hr 36min
2
2min
Chittaurgarh
1532 km
00:40
23:05
00:53
23:15
1hr 35min
2
10min
Bhilwara
1586 km
01:49
00:45
02:00
00:50
1hr 4min
1
5min
Bijainagar
1652 km
02:45
01:39
02:48
01:41
1hr 6min
1
2min
Ajmer Jn
1718 km
03:54
02:55
04:09
03:05
59min
2
10min
Kishangarh
1743 km
04:37
03:30
04:39
03:32
1hr 7min
1
2min
Phulera Jn
1797 km
05:16
04:10
05:23
04:12
1hr 6min
3
2min
Jaipur
1852 km
07:48
05:25
Destination
2hr 23min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07115 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Jp Spl 07115 train running or not?

A. Hyb Jp Spl 07115 train starts from Hyderabad Decan at 20:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Jp Spl 07115 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Jp Spl 07115 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Jp Spl 07115 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Jp Spl 07115 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 07:48