Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07127 Sc Qln Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07127 Sc Qln Spl train live running status. 07127 Sc Qln Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Kollam Jn (QLN) on Fri. 07127 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 07127 Sc Qln Spl from Secunderabad Jn is . The arrival time to Kollam Jn is . The total distance covered by Sc Qln Spl is 1463 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Kollam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Qln Spl - 07127.
Friday
14-06-2024
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at
Refresh
Updated 113hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Kacheguda
8 km
15:15
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Umdanagar
28 km
15:50
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
60 km
16:12
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Jadcherla
96 km
16:42
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
113 km
17:00
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Wanparti Road
167 km
17:47
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Sriramnagar
176 km
18:00
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Gadwal
188 km
18:13
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Kurnool City
244 km
19:18
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
297 km
20:10
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
353 km
21:14
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
400 km
22:04
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
470 km
23:04
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
509 km
23:53
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
560 km
00:39
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
634 km
01:40
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Tirupati
644 km
02:10
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Chittoor
715 km
03:35
03:36
On Time
-
1min
Katpadi Jn
748 km
05:15
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
832 km
06:33
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
952 km
08:07
08:10
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
1014 km
09:10
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Tiruppur
1064 km
10:03
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Palakkad Jn
1157 km
12:20
12:30
On Time
-
10min
Thrisur
1234 km
14:18
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Aluva
1288 km
15:28
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
1305 km
15:55
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
1367 km
17:05
17:08
On Time
-
3min
Changanaseri
1385 km
17:36
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvalla
1393 km
17:43
17:48
On Time
-
5min
Chengannur
1402 km
17:49
17:54
On Time
-
5min
Mavelikara
1414 km
18:02
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
1422 km
18:15
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
1463 km
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sc Qln Spl 07127 train running or not?

A. Sc Qln Spl 07127 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Qln Spl 07127 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Qln Spl 07127 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Qln Spl 07127 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Qln Spl 07127 train is Kollam Jn(QLN). The train reaches Kollam Jn at