Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07134 Qln Sc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07134 Qln Sc Spl train live running status. 07134 Qln Sc Spl train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Tue. 07134 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 07134 Qln Sc Spl from Narasapur is 08:00. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 19:50. The total distance covered by Qln Sc Spl is 452 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Qln Sc Spl - 07134.
Tomorrow
25-06-2024
Yet to start from Narasapur at 08:00
Refresh
Updated 41hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
9 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
30 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
49 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
09:40
09:40
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
2min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
139 km
11:40
11:40
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
15min
Guntur Jn
171 km
13:00
13:00
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
10min
Sattenapalle
213 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
245 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
304 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Nalgonda
342 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
452 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Qln Sc Spl 07134 train running or not?

A. Qln Sc Spl 07134 train starts from Narasapur at 08:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Qln Sc Spl 07134 train now?

A. Check the location of Qln Sc Spl 07134 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Qln Sc Spl 07134 train?

A. The last stop for Qln Sc Spl 07134 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 19:50