Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07193 Sc Qln Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07193 Sc Qln Spl train live running status. 07193 Sc Qln Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Kollam Jn (QLN) on Wed. 07193 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 07193 Sc Qln Spl from Secunderabad Jn is 18:40. The arrival time to Kollam Jn is 23:55. The total distance covered by Sc Qln Spl is 1512 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Kollam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Qln Spl - 07193.
Tomorrow
22-05-2024
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
Source
Nalgonda
110 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
148 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
186 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
239 km
22:32
22:32
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
282 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Tenali Jn
307 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
349 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
364 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
414 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
530 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
568 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
651 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
784 km
08:35
08:35
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
868 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
988 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
1051 km
12:40
12:40
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
10min
Tiruppur
1101 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1151 km
14:27
14:27
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
1206 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
10min
Thrisur
1283 km
18:15
18:15
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
1337 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
1354 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
1417 km
22:00
22:00
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
3min
Changanaseri
1434 km
22:22
22:22
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvalla
1442 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Chengannur
1451 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
1464 km
23:00
23:00
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
3min
Kayankulam Jn
1471 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
1512 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07193 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Qln Spl 07193 train running or not?

A. Sc Qln Spl 07193 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 18:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Qln Spl 07193 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Qln Spl 07193 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Qln Spl 07193 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Qln Spl 07193 train is Kollam Jn(QLN). The train reaches Kollam Jn at 23:55