Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07234Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Sirpur Kagazngr at 03:35
Refresh
Updated 1hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirpur Kagazngr
-
Source
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
Source
Asifabad Road
14 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
2
1min
Rechni Road
28 km
04:03
04:03
04:04
04:04
On Time
2
1min
Bellampalli
38 km
04:15
04:15
04:16
04:16
On Time
2
1min
Mandamari
48 km
04:26
04:26
04:27
04:27
On Time
2
1min
Ravindrakhani
51 km
04:35
04:35
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
58 km
04:47
04:47
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
1min
Peddampet
67 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
72 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Raghavapuram
81 km
05:23
05:23
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
89 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Kottapalli
98 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Kolnur
103 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Odela
108 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Potkapalli
112 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Bisugirsharif
122 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Jamikunta
129 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Uppal
141 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Hasanparti Rd
153 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
165 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Pindial
173 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Ghanpur
185 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Raghunathpalli
201 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
213 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Aler
227 km
08:25
08:25
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhongir
250 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Bibinagar
263 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
296 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination