Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07256Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Begampet
18 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
10min
Bibinagar
56 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
132 km
23:22
23:22
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
304 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
336 km
03:40
03:40
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
10min
Gudivada Jn
379 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Mandavalli
401 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
408 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
425 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
443 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
445 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Viravasaram
455 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Palakollu
466 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Narasapur
474 km
07:35
07:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination