Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07274 Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07274 Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 07274 Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Mahbubnagar (MBNR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07274 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 07274 Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (unreserved) from Kacheguda is 09:50. The arrival time to Mahbubnagar is 12:50. The total distance covered by Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (unreserved) is 105 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Mahbubnagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (unreserved) - 07274.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 09:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
Source
Malakpet
1 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
2 km
09:55
09:55
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
6 km
10:01
10:01
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
7 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
12 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Budvel
13 km
10:15
10:15
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
20 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
36 km
10:36
10:36
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
1min
Kottur Halt
39 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Hbl Nagar
41 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
51 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Burgula Halt
61 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Balanagar
65 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Rangareddy Guda
70 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Rajapur
75 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Gollapally
80 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Jadcherla
88 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Diviti Palli
96 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Yenugonda
101 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
105 km
12:50
12:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07274 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (unreserved) 07274 train running or not?

A. Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (unreserved) 07274 train starts from Kacheguda at 09:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (unreserved) 07274 train now?

A. Check the location of Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (unreserved) 07274 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (unreserved) 07274 train?

A. The last stop for Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (unreserved) 07274 train is Mahbubnagar(MBNR). The train reaches Mahbubnagar at 12:50