Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07313 Ubl Adi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07313 Ubl Adi Spl train live running status. 07313 Ubl Adi Spl train runs from Panvel (PNVL) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Thu. 07313 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 07313 Ubl Adi Spl from Panvel is 16:00. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 11:00. The total distance covered by Ubl Adi Spl is 777 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Panvel to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ubl Adi Spl - 07313.
Yet to start from Panvel at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 18hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Karjat
29 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Lonavala
57 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Talegaon
86 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Chinchvad
104 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
121 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Daund Chord Lin
193 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
275 km
22:23
22:23
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
72min
Belapur
342 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Kopargaon
386 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
428 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Aurangabad
541 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
604 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Partur
649 km
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Selu
676 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
718 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
747 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
777 km
11:00
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ubl Adi Spl 07313 train running or not?

A. Ubl Adi Spl 07313 train starts from Panvel at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ubl Adi Spl 07313 train now?

A. Check the location of Ubl Adi Spl 07313 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ubl Adi Spl 07313 train?

A. The last stop for Ubl Adi Spl 07313 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 11:00