Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07316 Mfp Ubl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07316 Mfp Ubl Spl train live running status. 07316 Mfp Ubl Spl train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Guwahati (GHY) on Fri. 07316 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 07316 Mfp Ubl Spl from Yesvantpur Jn is 22:40. The arrival time to Guwahati is 06:00. The total distance covered by Mfp Ubl Spl is 2864 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Guwahati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mfp Ubl Spl - 07316.
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 22:40
Refresh
Updated 3hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
Source
Anantapur
209 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
321 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Nandyal
397 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Markapur Road
510 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
608 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
654 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
686 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
745 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
835 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
885 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Duvvada
1018 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
1083 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
10min
Srikakulam Road
1152 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
1299 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
1446 km
03:05
03:05
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
10min
Bhubaneswar
1465 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
1492 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Jajpur K Road
1564 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
1608 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Balasore
1670 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
1788 km
08:40
08:40
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
10min
Andul
1891 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Dankuni
1910 km
11:36
11:36
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
5min
Rampur Hat
2102 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
2223 km
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
10min
New Jalpaiguri
2456 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
2707 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
2864 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mfp Ubl Spl 07316 train running or not?

A. Mfp Ubl Spl 07316 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 22:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mfp Ubl Spl 07316 train now?

A. Check the location of Mfp Ubl Spl 07316 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mfp Ubl Spl 07316 train?

A. The last stop for Mfp Ubl Spl 07316 train is Guwahati(GHY). The train reaches Guwahati at 06:00