Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07351 Miraj - Londa Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07351 Miraj - Londa Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 07351 Miraj - Londa Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Miraj Jn (MRJ) to Londa Jn (LD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07351 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 07351 Miraj - Londa Express Special (unreserved) from Miraj Jn is 19:10. The arrival time to Londa Jn is 23:45. The total distance covered by Miraj - Londa Express Special (unreserved) is 188 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Miraj Jn to Londa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Miraj - Londa Express Special (unreserved) - 07351.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
Yet to start from Miraj Jn at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
Source
VIJAYANAGAR
8 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
1
1min
Shedbal
17 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
1
1min
Ugar Khurd
26 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
1min
Kudachi
33 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
2
1min
Chinchli
40 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
2
1min
Raybag
50 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
2
1min
Chikodi Road
64 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
1min
BAGEWADI
72 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
1min
Ghatprabha
79 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
1
2min
Gokak Road
85 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
1min
PARKANHATTI
94 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
1
1min
Pachhapur
101 km
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time
1
1min
Suladhal
110 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
1
1min
SULEBHAVI
122 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
2
1min
SAMBRE
129 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
1
1min
BELAGAVI
137 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
1
5min
DESUR
148 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
1
1min
IDALHOND
154 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
1
1min
Khanapur
163 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
3
1min
GUNJI
175 km
23:07
23:07
23:08
23:08
On Time
1
1min
Londa Jn
188 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Miraj - Londa Express Special (unreserved) 07351 train running or not?

A. Miraj - Londa Express Special (unreserved) 07351 train starts from Miraj Jn at 19:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Miraj - Londa Express Special (unreserved) 07351 train now?

A. Check the location of Miraj - Londa Express Special (unreserved) 07351 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Miraj - Londa Express Special (unreserved) 07351 train?

A. The last stop for Miraj - Londa Express Special (unreserved) 07351 train is Londa Jn(LD). The train reaches Londa Jn at 23:45