Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07377 Bjp Majn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07377 Bjp Majn Exp train live running status. 07377 Bjp Majn Exp train runs from Vijayapura (BJP) to Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07377 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 07377 Bjp Majn Exp from Vijayapura is 18:35. The arrival time to Mangaluru Jn is . The total distance covered by Bjp Majn Exp is 783 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayapura to Mangaluru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bjp Majn Exp - 07377.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Vijayapura at 18:35
Refresh
Updated 19hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayapura
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
Source
Bagevadi Rd
44 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Almatti
62 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
97 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Guledagudda Rd
110 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Badami
123 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Hole Alur
142 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
1min
Mallapur
160 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
191 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Sss Hubballi Jn
248 km
23:55
23:55
00:05
On Time
-
10min
Mmailara Haveri
324 km
01:13
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Byadgi
338 km
01:28
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
356 km
01:48
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
379 km
02:13
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
392 km
02:35
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Chikjajur Jn
439 km
03:15
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
507 km
04:13
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Kadur
513 km
04:23
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
552 km
05:15
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Hassan
599 km
06:18
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Sakleshpur
641 km
07:10
07:30
On Time
-
20min
Subrahmanya Rd
696 km
10:10
10:20
On Time
-
10min
Kabakaputtur
739 km
11:18
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Bantawala
763 km
11:58
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
783 km
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07377 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bjp Majn Exp 07377 train running or not?

A. Bjp Majn Exp 07377 train starts from Vijayapura at 18:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bjp Majn Exp 07377 train now?

A. Check the location of Bjp Majn Exp 07377 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bjp Majn Exp 07377 train?

A. The last stop for Bjp Majn Exp 07377 train is Mangaluru Jn(MAJN). The train reaches Mangaluru Jn at
Bijapur to Mangalore Trains Running Status