Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07445 Cct Lpi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07445 Cct Lpi Spl train live running status. 07445 Cct Lpi Spl train runs from Kakinada Town (CCT) to Lingampalli (LPI) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 07445 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 07445 Cct Lpi Spl from Kakinada Town is 20:10. The arrival time to Lingampalli is 10:13. The total distance covered by Cct Lpi Spl is 576 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kakinada Town to Lingampalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cct Lpi Spl - 07445.
Today
20-05-2024
Overall delay: 23min
Crossed Samalkot Jn at 20:54
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kakinada Town
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
Source
Samalkot Jn
13 km
20:52
20:29
20:54
20:31
23min
3
2min
Rajahmundry
63 km
21:36
21:13
21:45
21:15
23min
1
2min
Tanuku
102 km
22:25
21:44
22:28
21:45
41min
1
1min
Bhimavaram Town
133 km
22:57
22:24
22:57
22:25
33min
1
1min
Akividu
151 km
23:23
22:49
23:26
22:50
34min
1
1min
Kaikalur
168 km
23:39
23:09
23:42
23:10
30min
2
1min
Gudivada Jn
197 km
00:07
23:49
00:10
23:50
18min
3
1min
Vijayawada Jn
240 km
01:09
00:50
01:26
01:00
19min
1
10min
Guntur Jn
272 km
02:23
01:40
02:33
01:45
43min
4
5min
Sattenapalle
315 km
03:42
02:23
03:45
02:24
1hr 19min
1
1min
Piduguralla
346 km
04:25
02:47
04:33
02:49
1hr 38min
1
2min
Miryalaguda
406 km
05:30
03:39
05:32
03:40
1hr 51min
2
1min
Nalgonda
443 km
06:02
04:09
06:06
04:10
1hr 53min
1
1min
Secunderabad Jn
553 km
09:04
07:15
09:17
07:20
1hr 49min
9
5min
Lingampalli
576 km
10:13
09:15
Destination
58min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07445 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cct Lpi Spl 07445 train running or not?

A. Cct Lpi Spl 07445 train starts from Kakinada Town at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cct Lpi Spl 07445 train now?

A. Check the location of Cct Lpi Spl 07445 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cct Lpi Spl 07445 train?

A. The last stop for Cct Lpi Spl 07445 train is Lingampalli(LPI). The train reaches Lingampalli at 10:13