Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07584 Sc Tpty Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07584 Sc Tpty Spl train live running status. 07584 Sc Tpty Spl train runs from Mahbubnagar (MBNR) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07584 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 07584 Sc Tpty Spl from Mahbubnagar is . The arrival time to Kacheguda is 18:55. The total distance covered by Sc Tpty Spl is 105 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mahbubnagar to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Tpty Spl - 07584.
Tuesday
11-06-2024
Yesterday
12-06-2024
Today
13-06-2024
Tomorrow
14-06-2024
Yet to start from Mahbubnagar at
Refresh
Updated 17hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mahbubnagar
-
Source
16:25
On Time
1
Source
Jadcherla
17 km
16:44
16:45
On Time
1
1min
GOLLAPALLY
25 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
2
1min
BALANAGAR
40 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
1
1min
Shadnagar
54 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
1min
HBL NAGAR
64 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
1
1min
Kottur Halt
66 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
1min
Timmapur
68 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
2
1min
Umdanagar
85 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
2
1min
BUDVEL
91 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
93 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
1
1min
Falaknuma
98 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
2
1min
HUPPUGUDA
99 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
1
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
102 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
2
1min
Dabirpura
103 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
1
1min
Malakpet
104 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
1min
Kacheguda
105 km
18:55
18:55
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sc Tpty Spl 07584 train running or not?

A. Sc Tpty Spl 07584 train starts from Mahbubnagar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Tpty Spl 07584 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Tpty Spl 07584 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Tpty Spl 07584 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Tpty Spl 07584 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 18:55