Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07597 Bza Kwp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07597 Bza Kwp Spl train live running status. 07597 Bza Kwp Spl train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to KHATIPURA (KWP) on Thu. 07597 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 07597 Bza Kwp Spl from Vijayawada Jn is . The arrival time to KHATIPURA is 06:45. The total distance covered by Bza Kwp Spl is 2166 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayawada Jn to KHATIPURA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bza Kwp Spl - 07597.
Today
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Vijayawada Jn at
Refresh
Updated 46hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Guntur Jn
32 km
14:44
14:49
On Time
-
5min
Sattenapalle
75 km
15:44
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
106 km
16:09
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
128 km
16:29
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
166 km
16:59
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
204 km
17:29
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
313 km
20:45
21:05
On Time
-
20min
Kamareddi
422 km
22:19
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
474 km
23:00
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
562 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
585 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
615 km
02:05
02:05
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
15min
Basmat
638 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
696 km
03:24
03:24
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
1min
Washim
743 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
822 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
912 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Khandwa
1079 km
09:37
09:37
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
1262 km
12:05
12:05
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
1361 km
13:55
13:55
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
10min
Ujjain Jn
1544 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Ratlam Jn
1640 km
19:00
19:00
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
15min
Mandasor
1724 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Nimach
1773 km
21:15
21:15
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
3min
Chittaurgarh
1829 km
23:05
23:05
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
10min
Bhilwara
1883 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Bijainagar
1950 km
01:49
01:49
01:51
01:51
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
2015 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
2040 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
2095 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
2150 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Khatipura
2166 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bza Kwp Spl 07597 train running or not?

A. Bza Kwp Spl 07597 train starts from Vijayawada Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bza Kwp Spl 07597 train now?

A. Check the location of Bza Kwp Spl 07597 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bza Kwp Spl 07597 train?

A. The last stop for Bza Kwp Spl 07597 train is KHATIPURA(KWP). The train reaches KHATIPURA at 06:45