Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07606 Ak Tpty Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07606 Ak Tpty Sf Spl train live running status. 07606 Ak Tpty Sf Spl train runs from Akola Jn (AK) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Sun. 07606 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 07606 Ak Tpty Sf Spl from Akola Jn is 08:10. The arrival time to Tirupati is 06:25. The total distance covered by Ak Tpty Sf Spl is 1219 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Akola Jn to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ak Tpty Sf Spl - 07606.
Yet to start from Akola Jn at 08:10
Refresh
Updated 18hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Akola Jn
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
Source
Washim
79 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
127 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Basmat
185 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
207 km
11:30
11:30
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
10min
H Sahib Nanded
238 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
260 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
309 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
349 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
400 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
514 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Mahbubnagar
620 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
695 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
750 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
804 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Anantapur
916 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
949 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
1017 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
1094 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Piler
1136 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
1177 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
1219 km
06:25
06:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07606 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ak Tpty Sf Spl 07606 train running or not?

A. Ak Tpty Sf Spl 07606 train starts from Akola Jn at 08:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ak Tpty Sf Spl 07606 train now?

A. Check the location of Ak Tpty Sf Spl 07606 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ak Tpty Sf Spl 07606 train?

A. The last stop for Ak Tpty Sf Spl 07606 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 06:25