Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07672 Sc Vskp Rrb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07672 Sc Vskp Rrb Spl train live running status. 07672 Sc Vskp Rrb Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) on Sun. 07672 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 07672 Sc Vskp Rrb Spl from Secunderabad Jn is 05:05. The arrival time to Visakhapatnam is . The total distance covered by Sc Vskp Rrb Spl is 663 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Visakhapatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Vskp Rrb Spl - 07672.
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 05:05
Refresh
Updated 25hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
Source
Nalgonda
110 km
06:45
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Miryalaguda
148 km
07:15
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Sattenapalle
239 km
08:47
08:49
On Time
-
2min
Guntur Jn
282 km
10:45
10:50
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
313 km
12:20
12:30
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
373 km
13:30
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
421 km
14:00
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
463 km
14:48
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
513 km
15:40
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Tuni
567 km
16:20
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
630 km
17:15
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Duvvada
646 km
18:30
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
663 km
19:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07672 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Vskp Rrb Spl 07672 running or not?

A. Sc Vskp Rrb Spl 07672 starts from Secunderabad Jn at 05:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Vskp Rrb Spl 07672 now?

A. Check the location of Sc Vskp Rrb Spl 07672 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Vskp Rrb Spl 07672 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Vskp Rrb Spl 07672 train is Visakhapatnam(VSKP). The train reaches Visakhapatnam at