Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07682 Mas Adb Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07682 Mas Adb Special train live running status. 07682 Mas Adb Special train runs from AGARTALA (AGTL) to Sabroom (SBRM) on Mon. 07682 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 07682 Mas Adb Special from AGARTALA is 05:15. The arrival time to Sabroom is 07:50. The total distance covered by Mas Adb Special is 113 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AGARTALA to Sabroom. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Adb Special - 07682.
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Agartala at 05:15
Refresh
Updated 12hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agartala
-
Source
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
Source
Sekerkote
6 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Bishalgarh
14 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Bishramganj
27 km
05:47
05:47
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur
43 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Garjee
52 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Santir Bazar
65 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Belonia
75 km
06:39
06:39
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
2min
Jolaibari
89 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Thailik Twisa
97 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Manu Bazar
105 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Sabroom
113 km
07:50
07:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07682 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Adb Special 07682 train running or not?

A. Mas Adb Special 07682 train starts from AGARTALA at 05:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Adb Special 07682 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Adb Special 07682 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Adb Special 07682 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Adb Special 07682 train is Sabroom(SBRM). The train reaches Sabroom at 07:50
Agartala to Sabroom Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Agartala to Sabroom