Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07770 Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07770 Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Memu Express Special train live running status. 07770 Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Memu Express Special train runs from Machilipatnam (MTM) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07770 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 07770 Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Memu Express Special from Machilipatnam is 07:05. The arrival time to Vijayawada Jn is 09:45. The total distance covered by Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Memu Express Special is 80 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Machilipatnam to Vijayawada Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Memu Express Special - 07770.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Machilipatnam at 07:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
Source
Chilakalapudi
4 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Pedana
10 km
07:16
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Vadlamannadu
17 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Kavutaram
22 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Gudlavalleru
25 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Nujella
30 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
36 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Dosapadu
43 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Ventrapragada
46 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Indupalli
50 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Tarigoppula
54 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Tenneru
57 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Uppalur
60 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Nidamanuru
66 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Ramavarappadu
72 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Madhuranagar
75 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
80 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07770 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Memu Express Special 07770 train running or not?

A. Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Memu Express Special 07770 train starts from Machilipatnam at 07:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Memu Express Special 07770 train now?

A. Check the location of Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Memu Express Special 07770 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Memu Express Special 07770 train?

A. The last stop for Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Memu Express Special 07770 train is Vijayawada Jn(BZA). The train reaches Vijayawada Jn at 09:45