Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07826 Dallirajhara - Durg Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07826 Dallirajhara - Durg Demu Special train live running status. 07826 Dallirajhara - Durg Demu Special train runs from Dalli Rajhara (DRZ) to Durg (DURG) on Mon, Tue, Wed. 07826 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 07826 Dallirajhara - Durg Demu Special from Dalli Rajhara is 06:25. The arrival time to Durg is 08:25. The total distance covered by Dallirajhara - Durg Demu Special is 87 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dalli Rajhara to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dallirajhara - Durg Demu Special - 07826.
Today
20-05-2024
Tomorrow
21-05-2024
Yet to start from Dalli Rajhara at 06:25
Refresh
Updated 5hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dalli Rajhara
-
Source
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
Source
KUSUMKASA
6 km
06:31
06:31
06:32
06:32
On Time
1
1min
Bhainsbodh P H
14 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
1min
Balod
24 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
1
5min
LATABOR
33 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
1
1min
Sikosa P H
42 km
07:12
07:12
07:14
07:14
On Time
1
2min
Gundardehi
51 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
1
2min
Risama
63 km
07:34
07:34
07:36
07:36
On Time
1
2min
PAUWARA HALT
68 km
07:41
07:41
07:43
07:43
On Time
1
2min
Marauda
76 km
07:55
07:55
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
10min
Durg
87 km
08:25
08:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07826 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dallirajhara - Durg Demu Special 07826 train running or not?

A. Dallirajhara - Durg Demu Special 07826 train starts from Dalli Rajhara at 06:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dallirajhara - Durg Demu Special 07826 train now?

A. Check the location of Dallirajhara - Durg Demu Special 07826 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dallirajhara - Durg Demu Special 07826 train?

A. The last stop for Dallirajhara - Durg Demu Special 07826 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at 08:25