more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08242Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
Yet to start from Ambikapur at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambikapur
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
1
Source
Bishrampur
19 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
1
2min
Karonji
32 km
23:04
23:04
23:06
23:06
On Time
1
2min
Surajpur Road
37 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
2min
Katora
58 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
2min
Baikunthpur Rd
75 km
23:49
23:49
23:51
23:51
On Time
-
2min
Bijuri
125 km
00:55
00:55
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
10min
Kotma
141 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
173 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
10min
Pendra Road
223 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Uslapur
317 km
06:35
06:35
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
10min
Bhatapara
366 km
07:34
07:34
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
2min
Tilda Neora
392 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
430 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
458 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Durg
467 km
09:55
09:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination