more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08245Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 3hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
7
Source
Bhatapara
46 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
3
2min
Raipur Jn
110 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
2
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
139 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Durg
147 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
2
5min
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
282 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
412 km
01:10
01:10
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
20min
Itarsi Jn
710 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
5min
Habibganj
796 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
802 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
10min
Sehore
841 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
882 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
926 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
986 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
1041 km
13:10
13:10
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
15min
Shamgarh
1133 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
1166 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1267 km
16:45
16:45
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
10min
Indargarh
1338 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
1374 km
18:25
18:25
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
20min
Bansthali Niwai
1440 km
19:45
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
1499 km
20:37
20:37
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
1506 km
21:00
21:00
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
15min
Kuchaman City
1612 km
22:59
22:59
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
1626 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
3min
Degana Jn
1669 km
23:50
23:50
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
3min
Nagaur
1769 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Nokha
1820 km
02:21
02:21
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
1885 km
03:55
03:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination