Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08263 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08263 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 08263 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Titlagarh (TIG) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08263 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 08263 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special (unreserved) from Titlagarh is . The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 21:15. The total distance covered by Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special (unreserved) is 432 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Titlagarh to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special (unreserved) - 08263.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Titlagarh
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
4
Source
Sikir
10 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
1
-
Badmal
19 km
10:24
10:26
Cancelled
1
-
Saintala
28 km
10:34
10:36
Cancelled
1
-
Deogan Road
46 km
10:49
10:51
Cancelled
1
-
Balangir
63 km
11:05
11:10
Cancelled
3
-
BALANGIR ROAD
65 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
1
-
Loisingha
82 km
11:30
11:32
Cancelled
1
-
KHALIPALI
93 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
1
-
Dungripali
106 km
11:55
11:57
Cancelled
3
-
Barpali
120 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
3
-
Bargarh Road
139 km
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
1
-
Deobahal
151 km
12:40
12:41
Cancelled
3
-
Attabira
157 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
3
-
GODBHAGA
165 km
12:58
13:00
Cancelled
2
-
Hirakud
174 km
13:09
13:11
Cancelled
1
-
Sambalpur
182 km
13:50
14:00
Cancelled
3
-
Sarla Junction
189 km
14:15
14:17
Cancelled
2
-
SASON
195 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
2
-
Rengali
204 km
14:45
14:47
Cancelled
2
-
LAPANGA
215 km
15:00
15:02
Cancelled
2
-
BRUNDAMAL
224 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
4
-
Jharsuguda Road
228 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
1
-
IB
237 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
2
-
Brajrajnagar
239 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
1
-
Belpahar
248 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
1
-
HEMAGIRI
262 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
1
-
DAGHORA
269 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
2
-
JAMGA
281 km
17:45
17:46
Cancelled
1
-
KOTARLIA
290 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
1
-
Raigarh
299 km
18:09
18:14
Cancelled
2
-
KIRODIMALNAGAR
307 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
3
-
BHUPDEOPUR
316 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
1
-
ROBERTSON
325 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
1
-
Kharsia
333 km
18:47
18:49
Cancelled
1
-
JHARRADIH
339 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
1
-
Sakti
349 km
19:01
19:06
Cancelled
2
-
Jetha P H
357 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
3
-
Baradwar
364 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
1
-
Saragaon Rd P H
371 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
1
-
Champa Jn
379 km
19:53
19:58
Cancelled
2
-
Janjgir Naila
390 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
1
-
Kapan P H
397 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
1
-
Akaltara
405 km
20:22
20:24
Cancelled
2
-
Kotmi Sonar P H
411 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
2
-
Jairamnagar
418 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
2
-
Gatora
426 km
20:52
20:54
Cancelled
1
-
Bilaspur Jn
432 km
21:15
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08263 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08263 train running or not?

A. Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08263 train starts from Titlagarh at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08263 train now?

A. Check the location of Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08263 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08263 train?

A. The last stop for Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08263 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 21:15