Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08263 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08263 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special train live running status. 08263 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special train runs from Titlagarh (TIG) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08263 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 08263 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special from Titlagarh is 09:30. The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 21:15. The total distance covered by Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special is 432 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Titlagarh to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special - 08263.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Titlagarh at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Titlagarh
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Sikir
10 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Badmal
19 km
09:54
09:54
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
2min
Saintala
28 km
10:04
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
2min
Deogan Road
46 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
63 km
10:35
10:35
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
5min
Balangir Road
65 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
2min
Loisingha
82 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Khalipali
93 km
11:17
11:17
11:19
11:19
On Time
-
2min
Dungripali
106 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Barpali
120 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Bargarh Road
139 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Deobahal
151 km
12:55
12:55
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
1min
Attabira
157 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Godbhaga
165 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Hirakud
174 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
182 km
14:35
14:35
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
10min
Sarla Junction
189 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Sason
195 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Rengali
204 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Lapanga
215 km
15:31
15:31
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
2min
Brundamal
224 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Road
228 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Ib
237 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Brajrajnagar
239 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Belpahar
248 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Hemagiri
262 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Daghora
269 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Jamga
281 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Kotarlia
290 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Raigarh
299 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Kirodimalnagar
307 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Bhupdeopur
316 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Robertson
325 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Kharsia
333 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Jharradih
339 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Sakti
349 km
18:57
18:57
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
5min
Jetha P H
357 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Baradwar
364 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Saragaon Rd P H
371 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Champa Jn
379 km
19:52
19:52
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
5min
Janjgir Naila
390 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Kapan P H
397 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Akaltara
405 km
20:21
20:21
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
2min
Kotmi Sonar P H
411 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Jairamnagar
418 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Gatora
426 km
20:59
20:59
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
432 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08263 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special 08263 train running or not?

A. Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special 08263 train starts from Titlagarh at 09:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special 08263 train now?

A. Check the location of Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special 08263 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special 08263 train?

A. The last stop for Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special 08263 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 21:15