Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08293 Apr Bpl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08293 Apr Bpl Spl train live running status. 08293 Apr Bpl Spl train runs from Anuppur Jn (APR) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) on Sat. 08293 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 08293 Apr Bpl Spl from Anuppur Jn is 19:30. The arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 05:50. The total distance covered by Apr Bpl Spl is 592 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anuppur Jn to Bhopal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Apr Bpl Spl - 08293.
Yet to start from Anuppur Jn at 19:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anuppur Jn
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Shahdol
40 km
20:10
20:10
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
2min
Umaria
108 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Katni South
166 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
255 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Narsinghpur
339 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
432 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
500 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
518 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
586 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
592 km
05:50
05:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08293 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Apr Bpl Spl 08293 train running or not?

A. Apr Bpl Spl 08293 train starts from Anuppur Jn at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Apr Bpl Spl 08293 train now?

A. Check the location of Apr Bpl Spl 08293 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Apr Bpl Spl 08293 train?

A. The last stop for Apr Bpl Spl 08293 train is Bhopal Jn(BPL). The train reaches Bhopal Jn at 05:50