Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08304 Puri Sbp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08304 Puri Sbp Spl train live running status. 08304 Puri Sbp Spl train runs from Puri (PURI) to Sambalpur (SBP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08304 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 08304 Puri Sbp Spl from Puri is . The arrival time to Sambalpur is 22:10. The total distance covered by Puri Sbp Spl is 341 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Sambalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Sbp Spl - 08304.
Wednesday
12-06-2024
Yesterday
13-06-2024
Today
14-06-2024
Tomorrow
15-06-2024
Yet to start from Puri at
Refresh
Updated 9hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
16:28
16:33
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
16:55
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Mancheswar
69 km
17:10
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Naraj Marthapur
87 km
17:28
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Dhenkanal
124 km
18:11
18:13
On Time
-
2min
Meramandolil
158 km
18:42
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Talcher Road
172 km
19:01
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Angul
184 km
19:28
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Jarapada
208 km
19:50
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Boinda
224 km
20:05
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Bamur
254 km
20:30
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Rairakhol
270 km
20:45
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Jujumura
302 km
21:13
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
341 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Puri Sbp Spl 08304 train running or not?

A. Puri Sbp Spl 08304 train starts from Puri at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Sbp Spl 08304 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Sbp Spl 08304 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Sbp Spl 08304 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Sbp Spl 08304 train is Sambalpur(SBP). The train reaches Sambalpur at 22:10