Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08327 Sbp Pune Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08327 Sbp Pune Spl train live running status. 08327 Sbp Pune Spl train runs from Sambalpur (SBP) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Sun. 08327 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 08327 Sbp Pune Spl from Sambalpur is . The arrival time to Pune Jn is . The total distance covered by Sbp Pune Spl is 1572 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sambalpur to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbp Pune Spl - 08327.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Sambalpur at
Refresh
Updated 95hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambalpur
-
Source
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Bargarh Road
43 km
22:35
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
119 km
23:35
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Titlagarh
182 km
00:35
00:55
On Time
-
20min
Kantabanji
215 km
01:35
01:45
On Time
-
10min
Khariar Road
280 km
02:35
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Mahasamund
331 km
03:45
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
385 km
05:35
05:45
On Time
-
10min
Durg
422 km
06:35
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Raj Nandgaon
453 km
06:59
07:01
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
557 km
08:43
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
687 km
10:50
10:55
On Time
-
5min
Wardha Jn
766 km
11:58
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
861 km
13:42
13:45
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
940 km
14:42
14:45
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1080 km
16:45
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1263 km
19:05
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1305 km
20:15
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
1416 km
23:03
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Daund Chord Lin
1498 km
01:13
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
1572 km
02:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sbp Pune Spl 08327 train running or not?

A. Sbp Pune Spl 08327 train starts from Sambalpur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbp Pune Spl 08327 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbp Pune Spl 08327 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbp Pune Spl 08327 train?

A. The last stop for Sbp Pune Spl 08327 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at