Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08569Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Bhubaneswar at 08:15
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
08:15
08:15
On Time
5
Source
Khurda Road Jn
19 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
4
5min
Nirakarpur
45 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
3
1min
Bhusandpur
52 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
3
1min
Kalupara Ghat
62 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
3
1min
Kuhuri
69 km
09:25
09:25
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
1min
Gangadharpur
77 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Balugaon
90 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Chilka
97 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
1min
Khallikot
107 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Rambha
118 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Ganjam
136 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
1min
Chatrapur
144 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Brahmapur
166 km
10:46
10:46
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
5min
Ichchpuram
190 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Sompeta
208 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Mandasa Road
227 km
11:41
11:41
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
1min
Palasa
240 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Naupada Jn
266 km
12:26
12:26
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
1min
Kotabommali
280 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Tilaru
293 km
12:48
12:48
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
1min
Srikakulam Road
313 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Ponduru
328 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
1min
Chipurupalle
352 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Vizianagram Jn
383 km
14:12
14:12
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
5min
Simhachalam
436 km
14:57
14:57
14:59
14:59
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
444 km
15:25
15:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination