Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08755 Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08755 Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special train live running status. 08755 Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special train runs from Ramtek (RTK) to NSC Bose Itwari (NITR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08755 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 08755 Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special from Ramtek is 21:30. The arrival time to NSC Bose Itwari is 23:05. The total distance covered by Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special is 38 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ramtek to NSC Bose Itwari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special - 08755.
Monday
20-05-2024
Yesterday
21-05-2024
Today
22-05-2024
Tomorrow
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Ramtek at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 20hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ramtek
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Amdi Halt
5 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Dumri Khurd P H
11 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
2min
Kanhan Jn
23 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
27 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Kalamna
35 km
22:16
22:16
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose Itwari
38 km
23:05
23:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08755 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special 08755 train running or not?

A. Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special 08755 train starts from Ramtek at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special 08755 train now?

A. Check the location of Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special 08755 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special 08755 train?

A. The last stop for Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special 08755 train is NSC Bose Itwari(NITR). The train reaches NSC Bose Itwari at 23:05