Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08760 Drz Durg Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08760 Drz Durg Special train live running status. 08760 Drz Durg Special train runs from Raipur Jn (R) to Raigarh (RIG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08760 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 08760 Drz Durg Special from Raipur Jn is 12:00. The arrival time to Raigarh is 17:00. The total distance covered by Drz Durg Special is 243 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raipur Jn to Raigarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Drz Durg Special - 08760.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Raipur Jn at 12:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
Source
Tilda Neora
38 km
12:37
12:37
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
2min
Bhatapara
64 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Belha
94 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
110 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
Akaltara
137 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
152 km
14:56
14:56
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
163 km
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
2min
Baradwar
179 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Sakti
193 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
2min
Kharsia
209 km
16:15
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
243 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Drz Durg Special 08760 train running or not?

A. Drz Durg Special 08760 train starts from Raipur Jn at 12:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Drz Durg Special 08760 train now?

A. Check the location of Drz Durg Special 08760 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Drz Durg Special 08760 train?

A. The last stop for Drz Durg Special 08760 train is Raigarh(RIG). The train reaches Raigarh at 17:00