more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09051Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Yet to start from Valsad at 22:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Valsad
-
Source
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
Source
Bhestan
59 km
22:55
22:55
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
118 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Nandurbar
218 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
368 km
03:52
03:52
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
392 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
699 km
09:25
09:25
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
944 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1034 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1133 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1303 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1459 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Jaunpur Jn
1517 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Ballia
1679 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
1746 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
1800 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
1805 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1859 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination