Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09082 Hte St Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09082 Hte St Spl train live running status. 09082 Hte St Spl train runs from Bharuch Jn (BH) to Surat (ST) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09082 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 09082 Hte St Spl from Bharuch Jn is 12:05. The arrival time to Surat is 13:29. The total distance covered by Hte St Spl is 59 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bharuch Jn to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hte St Spl - 09082.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Arrived 28min early
Reached Surat at 13:29
Refresh
Updated 4hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bharuch Jn
-
Source
12:05
12:00
5min
5
Source
Ankleshwar Jn
9 km
12:16
12:08
12:17
12:09
8min
2
1min
Panoli
19 km
12:26
12:15
12:27
12:16
11min
1
1min
Hathuran
23 km
12:37
12:26
12:38
12:27
11min
1
1min
Kosamba Jn
27 km
12:39
12:33
12:40
12:34
6min
2
1min
Kim
35 km
12:50
12:42
12:51
12:43
8min
2
1min
Sayan
45 km
12:58
12:51
12:59
12:52
7min
3
1min
Gothangam
48 km
13:05
13:01
13:06
13:02
4min
2
1min
Kosad
52 km
13:11
13:06
13:14
13:07
7min
2
3min
Utran
55 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
2
1min
Surat
59 km
13:29
13:57
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hte St Spl 09082 train running or not?

A. Hte St Spl 09082 train starts from Bharuch Jn at 12:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hte St Spl 09082 train now?

A. Check the location of Hte St Spl 09082 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hte St Spl 09082 train?

A. The last stop for Hte St Spl 09082 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 13:29