Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09131 Brc Sfg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09131 Brc Sfg Spl train live running status. 09131 Brc Sfg Spl train runs from Anand Jn (ANND) to Godhra Jn (GDA) on Sat. 09131 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 09131 Brc Sfg Spl from Anand Jn is 05:10. The arrival time to Godhra Jn is 07:34. The total distance covered by Brc Sfg Spl is 78 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Jn to Godhra Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Brc Sfg Spl - 09131.
Saturday
25-03-2023
Arrived 11min early
Reached Godhra Jn at 07:34
Refresh
Updated 32hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
5
Source
Sadanapura
6 km
05:21
05:17
05:22
05:18
4min
1
1min
Bhalej
10 km
05:30
05:25
05:31
05:26
5min
-
1min
Od
15 km
05:40
05:33
05:43
05:34
9min
1
3min
Umreth
22 km
05:52
05:42
05:58
05:43
15min
-
6min
Dakor
29 km
06:09
06:01
06:10
06:02
8min
1
1min
Thasra
38 km
06:21
06:12
06:22
06:13
9min
1
1min
Angadi
45 km
06:33
06:31
06:34
06:32
2min
1
1min
Sevaliya
51 km
06:46
06:45
06:47
06:46
1min
1
1min
Timba Road
55 km
06:54
06:58
06:59
06:59
On Time
1
5min
Tuwa
64 km
07:03
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
1
8min
Vavadi Khurd
71 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
1
1min
Godhra Jn
78 km
07:34
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09131 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Brc Sfg Spl 09131 train running or not?

A. Brc Sfg Spl 09131 train starts from Anand Jn at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Brc Sfg Spl 09131 train now?

A. Check the location of Brc Sfg Spl 09131 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Brc Sfg Spl 09131 train?

A. The last stop for Brc Sfg Spl 09131 train is Godhra Jn(GDA). The train reaches Godhra Jn at 07:34