Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09155 St Brc Memu Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09155 St Brc Memu Spl train live running status. 09155 St Brc Memu Spl train runs from Surat (ST) to Vadodara Jn (BRC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09155 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 09155 St Brc Memu Spl from Surat is 17:38. The arrival time to Vadodara Jn is 21:00. The total distance covered by St Brc Memu Spl is 129 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surat to Vadodara Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of St Brc Memu Spl - 09155.
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Surat at 17:38
Refresh
Updated 2hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
Source
Utran
3 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Kosad
7 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Gothangam
10 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Sayan
13 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Kim
23 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Kosamba Jn
31 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Hathuran
35 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Panoli
39 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
49 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Bharuch Jn
59 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Chavaj
64 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Nabipur
71 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Varediya
78 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Palej
84 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Lakodara
91 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Miyagam Karjan
99 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Kashipura Sarar
107 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Itola
111 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Varnama
115 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Makarpura
121 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Vishvamitri
126 km
20:46
20:46
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
129 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09155 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is St Brc Memu Spl 09155 train running or not?

A. St Brc Memu Spl 09155 train starts from Surat at 17:38. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is St Brc Memu Spl 09155 train now?

A. Check the location of St Brc Memu Spl 09155 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for St Brc Memu Spl 09155 train?

A. The last stop for St Brc Memu Spl 09155 train is Vadodara Jn(BRC). The train reaches Vadodara Jn at 21:00