Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09323Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yesterday
26-10-2021
Today
27-10-2021
Tomorrow
28-10-2021
Friday
29-10-2021
Overall delay: 34min
Reached S Hirdaramnagar at 10:20
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Indore Jn Bg
21 km
06:37
06:30
06:46
06:35
11min
-
9min
Dewas
59 km
07:20
07:13
07:22
07:15
7min
-
2min
Maksi
96 km
07:54
07:59
08:04
08:00
4min
-
10min
Shujalpur
158 km
08:58
08:52
09:00
08:54
6min
-
2min
Kalapipal
170 km
09:10
09:06
09:11
09:08
3min
-
1min
S Hirdaramnagar
228 km
10:20
10:23
10:59
10:25
On Time
-
21min
Bhopal Jn
238 km
11:29
10:55
Destination
34min
3
Destination