Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09418 Pnbe Adi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09418 Pnbe Adi Spl train live running status. 09418 Pnbe Adi Spl train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Tue. 09418 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 09418 Pnbe Adi Spl from Patna Jn is 23:45. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 11:20. The total distance covered by Pnbe Adi Spl is 1905 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Adi Spl - 09418.
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 23:45
Refresh
Updated 16hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
Source
Danapur
9 km
00:01
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
49 km
00:27
00:29
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
117 km
01:10
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
03:05
03:15
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
229 km
04:20
04:35
On Time
-
15min
Jaunpur City
287 km
06:10
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Sultanpur
372 km
08:15
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
512 km
11:50
11:50
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
584 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Farrukhabad
724 km
16:21
16:21
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
5min
Kasganj
831 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
936 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Achhnera Jn
971 km
21:05
21:05
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
25min
Bharatpur Jn
999 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
1073 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
1118 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
1181 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1289 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
1556 km
06:15
06:15
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
10min
Chhayapuri
1809 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Nadiad Jn
1860 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1905 km
11:20
11:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09418 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Adi Spl 09418 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Adi Spl 09418 train starts from Patna Jn at 23:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Adi Spl 09418 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Adi Spl 09418 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Adi Spl 09418 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Adi Spl 09418 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 11:20