Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

09418 Pnbe Adi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09418 Pnbe Adi Spl train live running status. 09418 Pnbe Adi Spl train runs from Bhuj (BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Tue. 09418 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 09418 Pnbe Adi Spl from Bhuj is 20:40. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 11:20. The total distance covered by Pnbe Adi Spl is 838 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Adi Spl - 09418.
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Bhuj at 20:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
Source
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
21:40
21:40
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
30min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
228 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
358 km
03:00
03:00
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
30min
Nadiad Jn
404 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
422 km
04:32
04:32
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
458 km
05:14
05:14
05:19
05:19
On Time
-
5min
Surat
587 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
679 km
08:47
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
820 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
838 km
11:20
11:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09418 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Adi Spl 09418 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Adi Spl 09418 train starts from Bhuj at 20:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Adi Spl 09418 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Adi Spl 09418 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Adi Spl 09418 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Adi Spl 09418 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 11:20