Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09465 Adi Dbg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09465 Adi Dbg Spl train live running status. 09465 Adi Dbg Spl train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Darbhanga Jn (DBG) on Fri. 09465 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 09465 Adi Dbg Spl from Ahmedabad Jn is 20:39. The arrival time to Darbhanga Jn is 12:54. The total distance covered by Adi Dbg Spl is 1936 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Darbhanga Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Dbg Spl - 09465.
Yesterday
24-05-2024
Arrived 28min early
Reached Bina Jn at 09:41
Refresh
Updated 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
20:39
20:25
14min
9
Source
CHHAYAPURI
96 km
22:24
22:14
22:32
22:17
15min
2
3min
Ratlam Jn
350 km
02:19
01:20
02:28
01:30
58min
5
10min
Ujjain Jn
447 km
03:39
03:00
03:52
03:10
42min
1
10min
Guna
702 km
07:13
07:50
08:01
08:00
1min
1
10min
Bina Jn
820 km
09:41
10:10
10:20
10:20
On Time
5
10min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
973 km
12:30
12:30
12:46
12:40
On Time
4
10min
Kanpur Central
1193 km
16:35
16:35
16:45
16:45
On Time
2
10min
Lucknow Nr
1267 km
18:42
18:15
19:12
18:30
27min
3
15min
Ayodhaya Cant
1395 km
21:58
20:31
22:13
20:36
1hr 27min
1
5min
Shahganj Jn
1500 km
00:05
23:25
01:06
23:35
40min
1
10min
Chhapra
1734 km
05:28
04:50
05:48
04:55
38min
1
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1847 km
08:10
07:00
08:39
07:05
1hr 10min
1
5min
Samastipur Jn
1898 km
10:16
08:30
10:42
08:55
1hr 46min
1
25min
Darbhanga Jn
1936 km
12:54
10:30
Destination
2hr 24min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09465 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Dbg Spl 09465 train running or not?

A. Adi Dbg Spl 09465 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 20:39. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Dbg Spl 09465 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Dbg Spl 09465 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Dbg Spl 09465 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Dbg Spl 09465 train is Darbhanga Jn(DBG). The train reaches Darbhanga Jn at 12:54